FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Sideboard 12354217
nr 1235 4217
SIDEBOARD
rococo style. Length: 170. Width: 54 cm, height: 86 cm, a key, wear, damages.
Rokokostil. Längd: 170. Djup: 54 cm, höjd: 86 cm, nyckel
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 1000
Monday February 18 2019
at 19:41:54
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
300 kr
350 kr (Robot)
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)
900 kr